Pasadena, California
Acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures — I Nail plus, Pasadena
Open 7 days a week.
Book online, or phone (626) 669-8158 before you visit.
Hours & Location
I Nail plus
3686 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107, USA
- Mon-Sat 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Pasadena
I Nail plus is a nail salon located at 3686 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA. We offer a range of nail services including manicures, pedicures, and gel polish. Our salon is open every day to serve the Pasadena community and surrounding areas.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located on E Colorado Blvd
Gallery
Recent work at I Nail plus
Recent nail work from I Nail plus in Pasadena.
Services
Popular services at I Nail plus
Popular services at I Nail plus.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is I Nail plus located?
We are at 3686 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA.
What services do you offer?
We offer manicures, pedicures, and gel polish.
What are your hours?
We are open 7 days a week.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (626) 669-8158
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 3686 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91107, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps